CLASIFICACION XXXVII TSL - GENERAL: INFANTIL / CADETE / JUVENIL

POSGRALATLETADORSALPOSCATCATEGORIATIEMPOCLUB
1OTTO MANZANO, DANIEL20081JUVENIL MASCULINO00:03:09INDEPENDIENTE
2BELLIDO INUGAY, ANGEL20322JUVENIL MASCULINO00:03:12INDEPENDIENTE
3BONILLA COSTA, HUGO20091CADETE MASCULINO00:03:21INDEPENDIENTE
4REYES RAMOS, GUILLERMO20232CADETE MASCULINO00:03:23INDEPENDIENTE
5REYES RAMOS, NORA20241JUVENIL FEMENINO00:03:23SUANZES
6GARCIA SERRANO, DIEGO20133CADETE MASCULINO00:03:28INDEPENDIENTE
7VEGA RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO20271CADETE FEMENINO00:03:31INDEPENDIENTE
8BERMEJO SANTOS, HECTOR20024CADETE MASCULINO00:03:42ZANCADAS
9HUIRCAN ORTIZ, GONZALO20065CADETE MASCULINO00:03:48INDEPENDIENTE
10MARRON GARCIA, IŅIGO20126CADETE MASCULINO00:03:52INDEPENDIENTE
11MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR20171INFANTIL MASCULINO00:03:52INDEPENDIENTE
12CAGIGAS JIMENEZ, ASIER20337CADETE MASCULINO00:04:00INDEPENDIENTE
13CISSE MARTINEZ, HJASMA20102CADETE FEMENINO00:04:06INDEPENDIENTE
14PEŅA CASTILLO, PEDRO20168CADETE MASCULINO00:04:12INDEPENDIENTE
15XU, LUCAS20303JUVENIL MASCULINO00:04:15INDEPENDIENTE
16QUEZADA ZULA, VICTOR DANIEL20262INFANTIL MASCULINO00:04:28INDEPENDIENTE
17MORALES CORTES, DARIO20213INFANTIL MASCULINO00:04:29INDEPENDIENTE
18MORENO CASTAŅO, PEDRO20074INFANTIL MASCULINO00:04:33INDEPENDIENTE
19DE DIEGO MONTERO, MANUELA20222JUVENIL FEMENINO00:04:35SUANZES
20XU, JAVI20319CADETE MASCULINO00:04:37INDEPENDIENTE
21LUQUE GARCIA, PABLO202810CADETE MASCULINO00:04:37INDEPENDIENTE
22MARRON GARCIA, LOLA20113JUVENIL FEMENINO00:04:38INDEPENDIENTE
23ZURITA LOPEZ, GABRIEL20015INFANTIL MASCULINO00:04:38INCANSABLES DE RECAS
24PEŅA CASTILLO, JUAN201511CADETE MASCULINO00:04:41INDEPENDIENTE
25MARTINEZ MARIN, ALEJANDRA20181INFANTIL FEMENINO00:04:44INDEPENDIENTE
26PAVON LOPEZ, CURRO201912CADETE MASCULINO00:04:46INDEPENDIENTE
27PAVON LOPEZ, ANGELA20202INFANTIL FEMENINO00:04:47INDEPENDIENTE
28LUQUE GARC8A, BLANCA20293INFANTIL FEMENINO00:04:49INDEPENDIENTE
29GARCIA DE CASTRO, SAIRA20344INFANTIL FEMENINO00:04:52INDEPENDIENTE
30VARA DEL CASTILLO, JIMENA20145INFANTIL FEMENINO00:05:06INDEPENDIENTE
31FERNANDEZ LUZURIABA, NOELIA20253CADETE FEMENINO00:05:35LA REINA DEL CASINO
32BERMEJO SANTOS, ISHTAR20036INFANTIL FEMENINO00:06:15ZANCADAS

SUBIR   SUBIR